Factory Reconditioned
Factory Reconditioned collection
Showing 1-20 of 20 results
Sale
Everyday Home
Modern Factory Reconditioned with 18V, Power For Tough Applications - L18V233B25RT Model 9514BC
$119.99
$299.00
Save $179.01
Sale
Daily Essentials
Factory Reconditioned Essential with 18V, 6 in. Cordless Angle Grinder Kit - Model 5B1BBA
$109.95
$273.00
Save $163.05
Sale
Practical Goods
Factory Reconditioned Efficient with 18V, 6 in. Cordless X-LOCK Angle Grinder Kit - Model 48B553
$136.49
$339.99
Save $203.50
Sale
Comfort Zone
Essential Factory Reconditioned with 18V for Everyday Use - Model 4908BB
$100.95
$249.99
Save $149.04
Sale
Home Basics
Professional Factory Reconditioned with 18V - Contemporary Style Model 3E9794
$105.49
$263.02
Save $157.53
Sale
Comfort Zone
Versatile Factory Reconditioned with 18V, Compact, Wood-Based Sheet Goods - Model C4E351
$179.49
$449.00
Save $269.51
Sale
Daily Essentials
Versatile Factory Reconditioned with 18V - Easy to Use Model AF428C
$140.99
$351.44
Save $210.45
Sale
Home Basics
Stylish Factory Reconditioned with 1-1/2 In, Hoses - GET65-5N-RT - Space-Saving Design Model 95AC04
$107.99
$269.00
Save $161.01
Sale
Practical Goods
Factory Reconditioned Versatile with 18V, Friction Ring (8 Ah) (Refurbished) - Model 6B2C39
$122.49
$305.99
Save $183.50
Sale
Home Source
Factory Reconditioned Premium with 14 Amps, 900 - 1890 BPM - Blue 22.5" x 5" x 12" Model B85D6B
$194.99
$484.99
Save $290.00
Sale
Household Essentials
Factory Reconditioned Innovative with 18V, Brushless Motor for Multiple Applications - Model 8D321B
$104.95
$261.00
Save $156.05
Sale
Household Essentials
Factory Reconditioned Premium with 18V - Traditional Style Model C6DE01
$150.49
$376.20
Save $225.71
Sale
Home Basics
Stylish Factory Reconditioned with 18V, Heavy Duty All-Metal Motor - HTH182-01-RT Model 5F384F
$102.79
$255.70
Save $152.91
Sale
Household Essentials
Durable Factory Reconditioned with Battery, 18V - White - Sleek Profile Model 9C3212
$100.49
$249.99
Save $149.50
Sale
Comfort Zone
Factory Reconditioned Essential with 18V, Slide Switch (8.0 Ah) (Refurbished) - Model 8E485D
$114.99
$287.18
Save $172.19
Sale
Pure Home
Quality Factory Reconditioned with 18V for Everyday Use - Model F69682
$119.79
$298.58
Save $178.79
Sale
Modern Living
Classic Factory Reconditioned with 18V, Auto Shut-Off - Essential Collection Model A9D5C5
$148.95
$371.09
Save $222.14
Sale
Daily Essentials
Premium Factory Reconditioned with 18V, Paddle Switch (8 Ah) (Refurbished) - Model 852BE1
$102.99
$257.21
Save $154.22
Sale
Modern Living
Factory Reconditioned Versatile with Easily carried at only 30 lbs. - Restored Model 62505F
$124.99
$309.99
Save $185.00
Sale
Smart Choice
Quality Factory Reconditioned with 18V, Brushless Motor - Black for General Purpose Model AC9033
$167.95
$419.00
Save $251.05